Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Anadyr

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Anadyr. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Anadyr with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3974,597
BustAfghanistan 7,8634,886
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,6274,740
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0604,387
FarahAfghanistan 7,8654,887
GardizAfghanistan 7,4604,636
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5024,662
HeratAfghanistan 7,6764,770
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3084,541
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,3284,554
KabulAfghanistan 7,3684,578
KandaharAfghanistan 7,8094,853
KhostAfghanistan 7,4584,634
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1694,455
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4054,602
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2344,495
North SalangAfghanistan 7,2994,536
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,5624,699
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2954,533
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,6964,782
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,0164,981
ShkoderAlbania 7,9774,957
TiranaAlbania 8,0575,007
VloreAlbania 8,1575,069
AdrarAlgeria 9,7096,033
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7225,420
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7185,417
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6805,394
BatnaAlgeria 8,8105,475
BecharAlgeria 9,3095,785
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7105,412
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4615,879
BiskraAlgeria 8,9195,542
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6576,001
ChlefAlgeria 8,7805,456
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7495,437
DjanetAlgeria 10,0606,251
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9445,558
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4035,843
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0575,628
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1955,714
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2645,757
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6405,990
In SalahAlgeria 9,7746,074
MilianaAlgeria 8,7685,448
OranAlgeria 8,8485,498
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0716,258
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6815,394
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2536,371
TebessaAlgeria 8,8355,490
TimimounAlgeria 9,5565,938
TindoufAlgeria 9,7236,042
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1095,661
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8535,501
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5925,339
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0815,022
HuamboAngola 14,0698,742
LuandaAngola 13,6768,498
LuenaAngola 13,8758,622
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3928,943
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,27510,735
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,45210,845
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,44310,839
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,85911,098
ByrdAntarctica 16,57010,297
DavisAntarctica 16,70610,381
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,28810,743
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8779,866
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,0349,342
AzulArgentina 15,1779,431
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2559,479
BarilocheArgentina 15,0539,354
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0329,341
CeresArgentina 14,4178,959
ChamicalArgentina 14,2638,863
ChepesArgentina 14,3428,912
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,6439,721
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7359,156
CórdobaArgentina 14,4528,980
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,4618,986
CorrientesArgentina 14,3228,900
EsquelArgentina 15,2169,455
EzeizaArgentina 15,0529,354
FormosaArgentina 14,2228,838
General PicoArgentina 14,8949,255
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8739,242
JuninArgentina 14,9179,269
La PlataArgentina 15,0969,381
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,4818,377
La RiojaArgentina 14,1428,788
LaboulayeArgentina 14,7639,174
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8089,823
Las LomitasArgentina 13,9688,680
Malarg EArgentina 14,6009,073
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,1779,431
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3939,565
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6819,123
MendozaArgentina 14,3858,939
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3848,938
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,6509,104
NeuquenArgentina 14,9939,317
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0049,324
OranArgentina 13,6448,479
ParanaArgentina 14,6699,116
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6159,082
PehuajoArgentina 14,9979,319
PergaminoArgentina 14,8699,240
PigeArgentina 15,1389,407
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,5019,011
PosadasArgentina 14,4398,972
PresidenciaArgentina 14,1808,811
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3298,904
Punta IndioArgentina 15,1629,422
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5629,049
ReconquistaArgentina 14,4518,980
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,6259,088
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0579,978
RivadaviaArgentina 13,8108,581
RosarioArgentina 14,7669,175
SaltaArgentina 13,7598,550
San AntonioArgentina 15,3069,512
San LuisArgentina 14,5409,035
San RafaelArgentina 14,5699,053
Santa RosaArgentina 14,9529,291
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,1018,763
SarmientoArgentina 15,5499,662
TrelewArgentina 15,5199,643
TucumanArgentina 13,9688,680
UshuaiaArgentina 16,35710,164
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,4708,992
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,3398,910
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6309,091
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6474,752
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6228,465
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5987,207
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2397,605
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5386,548
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5606,562
AmberleyAustralia 10,4996,524
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8946,770
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,4666,503
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3156,410
CairnsAustralia 9,4735,887
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4017,085
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3607,059
CedunaAustralia 11,4287,101
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4956,522
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0156,224
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0546,869
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2215,730
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,7856,702
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3647,062
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7536,061
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4285,859
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7866,703
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,0776,884
East SaleAustralia 11,7467,299
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9777,442
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9767,442
EssendonAustralia 11,7497,301
ForrestAustralia 11,4597,121
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6347,229
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7217,283
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,8446,739
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1506,307
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2507,612
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2597,618
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,9406,177
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6777,256
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1167,529
LavertonAustralia 11,7667,311
LearmonthAustralia 11,0726,880
LongreachAustralia 10,2186,350
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,2186,349
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,8326,731
Low HeadAustralia 12,0707,501
Mackay MoAustralia 9,8566,125
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3598,301
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7466,678
MeekatharraAustralia 11,3517,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7447,298
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7567,305
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4357,106
Mount GambierAustralia 11,8437,359
Mount IsaAustralia 10,0446,241
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4666,504
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6756,012
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3377,045
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5357,168
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9726,818
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8886,766
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9927,452
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7026,651
RichmondAustralia 11,1866,951
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0766,261
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,2166,970
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,2076,964
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0876,268
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,0866,268
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,8845,520
TibooburraAustralia 10,9206,786
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7066,032
WaggaAustralia 11,4187,096
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7996,711
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0796,885
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,3145,788
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2887,015
WoomeraAustralia 11,2386,983
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8426,116
GrazAustria 7,4904,654
InnsbruckAustria 7,4984,660
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5394,685
LinzAustria 7,3664,577
SalzburgAustria 7,4254,614
ViennaAustria 7,3424,562
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4804,648
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6074,727
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7024,786
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5454,689
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5084,665
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5404,685
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1233,805
LerwickUk 6,1243,806
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4704,642
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4104,605
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4664,640
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5824,711
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4834,650
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3944,595
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6074,727
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6754,769
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5294,679
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4344,620
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3045,160
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4355,242
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1585,069
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1775,081
MuharraqBahrain 8,9135,539
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5704,704
DhakaBangladesh 7,5084,665
CharnocksBarbados 10,1436,303
BrestBelarus 6,8244,241
GomelBelarus 6,6734,147
GrodnoBelarus 6,6574,137
MinskBelarus 6,5674,081
MogilevBelarus 6,5234,053
VitebskBelarus 6,3813,965
BrusselsBelgium 7,1504,443
D’UccleBelgium 7,1504,443
OstendeBelgium 7,1064,416
Belize CityBelize 8,4425,246
BeninBenin 12,0957,516
BohiconBenin 12,0067,461
CotonouBenin 12,0957,516
KandiBenin 11,5627,184
NatitingouBenin 11,6587,245
ParakouBenin 11,7617,308
SaveBenin 11,9087,400
BermudaBermuda 7,9544,943
La PazBolivia 12,8047,957
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1588,176
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7984,846
FrancistownBotswana 14,6999,134
MaunBotswana 14,6819,123
TshaneBotswana 15,1559,417
AimoresBrazil 14,2328,844
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5578,425
AltamiraBrazil 12,1187,530
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3367,666
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,4798,998
ApodiBrazil 12,8738,000
AracajuBrazil 13,4598,363
AracuaiBrazil 13,9228,651
AragarcasBrazil 13,4348,348
AraxaBrazil 14,0238,714
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,1918,197
BageBrazil 14,9149,267
BambuiBrazil 14,1048,764
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3178,897
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0058,081
BarcelosBrazil 11,4567,119
BarraBrazil 13,2758,250
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6137,838
BarreirasBrazil 13,3238,279
BelémBrazil 12,0737,502
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,1758,808
BelterraBrazil 11,9527,427
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0338,099
Bom JesusBrazil 14,8089,202
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4968,387
BrasiliaBrazil 13,5928,446
BrevesBrazil 12,0247,472
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,3738,932
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,5629,049
CabroboBrazil 13,1328,160
CaceresBrazil 13,2238,217
CaetiteBrazil 13,6078,456
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,0988,139
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,8018,576
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,2618,862
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,4028,949
Campos SalesBrazil 12,9378,039
CanavieirasBrazil 13,9038,639
CaparaoBrazil 14,3118,893
CapinopolisBrazil 13,8288,593
CaratingaBrazil 14,2268,840
CaravelasBrazil 14,1118,769
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5738,434
CarolinaBrazil 12,7287,909
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4348,970
CataguasesBrazil 14,3728,931
CatalaoBrazil 13,8408,600
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1048,764
CaxiasBrazil 12,6127,837
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,8259,212
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,9448,043
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,3708,929
ChapecoBrazil 14,5599,047
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,8798,003
CipoBrazil 13,4318,346
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,7567,927
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0998,762
CordeiroBrazil 14,4518,980
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4698,370
CorumbaBrazil 13,5398,413
CoximBrazil 13,5968,449
CrateusBrazil 12,7327,912
CuiabaBrazil 13,2388,226
CuritibaBrazil 14,5299,028
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0128,707
DiamantinoBrazil 13,1068,144
DouradosBrazil 13,9738,683
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4818,999
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9049,262
EspinosaBrazil 13,6968,511
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,8327,974
FloraniaBrazil 12,9538,049
FlorestaBrazil 13,1658,181
FlorianoBrazil 12,8257,969
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7779,182
FormosaBrazil 13,5898,445
FortalezaBrazil 12,6487,859
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3178,897
FrancaBrazil 14,1058,765
GaranhunsBrazil 13,2588,239
GoianiaBrazil 13,6338,471
GoiasBrazil 13,5208,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,1358,783
GrajauBrazil 12,6037,832
GuairaBrazil 14,1848,814
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,6917,886
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9958,697
IbiriteBrazil 14,1798,811
IguatuBrazil 12,9048,018
IlheusBrazil 13,8078,580
ImperatrizBrazil 12,5377,791
IndaialBrazil 14,6819,123
IpameriBrazil 13,7848,565
IraiBrazil 14,5399,035
IreceBrazil 13,3438,292
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5248,404
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8647,373
ItaitubaBrazil 12,0817,507
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,9978,698
ItaperunaBrazil 14,3828,937
ItapevaBrazil 14,3958,945
ItirucuBrazil 13,6268,467
ItuacuBrazil 13,6288,469
IvinhemaBrazil 14,0198,712
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,2698,867
JacobinaBrazil 13,3788,313
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,7827,943
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,1158,150
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,8598,612
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,3878,940
LavrasBrazil 14,2698,867
LencoisBrazil 13,4938,385
LinharesBrazil 14,2588,860
LondrinaBrazil 14,2438,851
MacapaBrazil 11,8237,347
MacauBrazil 12,8517,986
MaceioBrazil 13,3668,306
MachadoBrazil 14,2798,873
ManausBrazil 11,7997,332
MarabaBrazil 12,4587,741
MaringaBrazil 14,2148,833
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,9207,408
Monte AzulBrazil 13,7118,520
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3368,287
MonteiroBrazil 13,1348,162
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8428,601
Morada NovaBrazil 12,7957,951
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3568,300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,4718,992
ObidosBrazil 11,8567,367
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3138,273
ParacatuBrazil 13,7828,564
ParanaBrazil 13,2608,240
ParanaguaBrazil 14,5709,054
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8678,617
ParintinsBrazil 11,8827,383
ParnaibaBrazil 12,4757,752
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6829,124
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,9398,662
PaulistanaBrazil 13,0328,099
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,2618,240
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,8598,612
PeixeBrazil 13,1818,191
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1868,194
PicosBrazil 12,9088,021
PiraiBrazil 14,4568,983
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5598,426
PompeuBrazil 14,0608,737
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,9668,678
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9647,434
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5369,033
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,2107,588
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,9099,265
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0408,103
PosseBrazil 13,4768,374
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,7797,941
RecifeBrazil 13,2168,212
RemansoBrazil 13,1598,177
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1607,556
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,5139,018
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5769,058
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,6958,510
SalvadorBrazil 13,6368,474
Santa MariaBrazil 14,7709,178
SantaremBrazil 11,9407,420
SantosBrazil 14,4969,008
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2388,847
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,4857,758
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,9788,065
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,7919,191
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5839,062
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3588,922
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3337,664
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1928,819
São PauloBrazil 14,4408,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1968,822
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0377,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3118,272
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4758,373
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,1148,771
SobralBrazil 12,5867,821
SoureBrazil 11,9937,453
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2218,216
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1619,421
SurubimBrazil 13,1698,184
TaguatingaBrazil 13,2968,263
TarauacaBrazil 11,8447,360
TauaBrazil 12,8297,972
TefeBrazil 11,6247,223
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,0458,728
TeresinaBrazil 12,6537,863
TiriosBrazil 11,4087,089
TorresBrazil 14,9049,261
TracuateuaBrazil 12,0897,512
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9578,673
TriunfoBrazil 13,0988,139
TucuruiBrazil 12,2667,622
TuriacuBrazil 12,2097,587
UaupesBrazil 11,1636,937
UbatubaBrazil 14,4959,008
UberabaBrazil 14,0038,702
VassourasBrazil 14,4408,973
VicosaBrazil 14,3008,886
VitoriaBrazil 14,3458,914
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,7628,552
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4167,715
BurgasBulgaria 7,8044,850
LomBulgaria 7,7344,806
PlevenBulgaria 7,7574,820
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8914,904
SadovoBulgaria 7,8904,903
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9814,959
SofiaBulgaria 7,8594,884
VarnaBulgaria 7,7204,797
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4387,108
BurundiBurundi 12,7277,909
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0324,991
SiemreapCambodia 7,8964,907
BatouriCameroon 12,1927,576
DoualaCameroon 12,3027,644
GarouaCameroon 11,6697,251
MamfeCameroon 12,1167,529
MarouaCameroon 11,5347,167
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8857,385
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1087,524
YaoundeCameroon 12,3007,643
YokoCameroon 12,0997,519
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8552,396
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0821,294
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7784,212
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2972,049
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,2503,262
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,2753,278
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1253,806
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8672,403
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8042,364
Banff, AbCanada 3,9942,482
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9783,715
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2293,871
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,1932,606
Bissett, MbCanada 4,8993,044
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1313,810
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1001,926
Brandon, MbCanada 4,8122,990
Broadview, SkCanada 4,6562,894
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5272,813
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6524,755
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2532,021
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0531,897
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,0722,530
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1721,971
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6402,262
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6672,900
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3682,715
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9613,083
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,4281,509
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4212,126
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2051,992
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0413,754
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0552,520
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8463,633
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3233,929
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6044,104
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5994,101
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6012,238
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4504,008
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,0712,530
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3103,300
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8473,634
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,3122,679
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5901,610
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1522,580
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,9732,469
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7133,550
Comox, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1861,980
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2542,644
Coronation, AbCanada 4,1112,555
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,1162,558
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3763,962
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,7042,923
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4192,125
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7731,723
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4844,029
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2432,636
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0203,741
Dryden, OnCanada 5,1313,189
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8873,658
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,9122,431
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,8892,417
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,8942,420
Edson, AbCanada 3,7582,335
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,8532,394
Estevan, SkCanada 4,7392,945
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1191,938
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,3152,682
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6022,239
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,7572,334
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0871,918
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,1712,592
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9581,838
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4762,160
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4132,121
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5134,047
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5254,055
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7462,949
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5944,098
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,4822,785
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8082,366
Golden, BcCanada 3,9192,436
Goose, NfCanada 5,9823,718
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,9183,678
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5222,188
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6694,144
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5314,058
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,2741,413
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7494,194
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7274,180
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9833,718
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2723,898
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2552,023
Hope, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3861,482
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9243,060
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1411,331
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7462,949
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,8241,755
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,0072,490
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5923,475
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5903,474
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,9182,435
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0663,148
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3153,924
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,8561,153
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8781,789
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2743,278
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2723,897
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,1372,571
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6333,500
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9151,811
Langara, BcCanada 2,9271,819
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,1173,180
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,2482,640
London, OnCanada 6,2483,883
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1162,558
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,1782,596
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7922,356
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8602,398
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1373,814
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,4052,738
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2061,371
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2882,043
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,3172,682
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7452,327
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5654,080
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1973,851
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3113,922
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3033,917
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5262,812
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4883,410
Morden, MbCanada 4,9593,082
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1373,814
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6263,496
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7692,342
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6593,517
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5271,570
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,1992,609
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9983,727
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2443,880
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2463,881
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5082,180
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7252,314
Penticton, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1203,803
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2453,881
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,0923,164
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5974,100
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4802,163
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,8883,037
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,2772,658
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4452,141
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0481,894
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5842,848
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1841,979
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2623,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5202,187
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,9902,479
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,9773,093
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5582,832
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5572,832
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,8902,418
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0623,767
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9394,312
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,3742,718
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6034,103
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0631,903
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9552,458
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4013,978
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,3182,683
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7823,593
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6413,505
Scott, SkCanada 4,2062,614
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1053,794
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7534,196
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3833,966
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,9791,230
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,1323,189
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,1413,195
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7012,300
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1611,965
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5194,051
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5614,077
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,4342,755
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,4282,752
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7124,171
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5332,195
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1231,941
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5351,575
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,4152,743
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4762,160
Thompson, MbCanada 4,3992,734
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4083,361
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7123,550
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6892,293
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2623,891
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2483,882
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,8953,042
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6344,123
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6572,273
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9013,667
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8022,363
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,9642,464
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,0352,507
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8372,384
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8452,389
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8203,616
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2383,877
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7181,689
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,3931,487
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0863,782
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2463,881
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,9313,064
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,4642,774
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7444,191
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2061,992
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5842,848
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6465,994
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5785,952
SalCape Verde 10,7846,701
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1327,539
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4067,088
AbecheChad 11,0536,869
FayaChad 10,6286,604
MoundouChad 11,7157,280
N’DjamenaChad 11,3377,045
AntofagastaChile 13,3918,321
AricaChile 12,8898,009
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,4579,605
ChicoChile 15,5169,642
ChillanChile 14,5879,064
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5569,045
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7868,567
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,3629,546
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4728,993
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1158,150
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,9697,437
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,46610,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,9888,693
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9139,267
ParronChile 14,4328,968
Puerto AysenChile 15,3649,548
Puerto MonttChile 14,9889,313
Punta ArenasChile 16,09810,004
QuinteroChile 14,2818,874
SantiagoChile 14,3578,922
SewellChile 14,4288,965
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7639,174
ValdiviaChile 14,8319,216
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,8719,241
VallenarChile 13,9448,665
ValparaisoChile 14,2908,880
AltaiChina 5,3123,301
BeijingChina 4,7222,934
ChangchunChina 3,9372,447
ChangduChina 6,4584,013
ChangshaChina 6,0003,728
ChengduChina 6,1783,839
ChongqingChina 6,1743,836
DuianChina 5,9213,679
ErlianChina 4,5852,849
GanzhouChina 6,1333,811
GuangzhouChina 6,4654,018
HaikouChina 6,9354,309
HailarChina 3,7322,319
HamiChina 5,5223,432
HetanChina 6,6644,141
JiuquanChina 5,5773,466
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,6064,105
KashiChina 6,6054,105
KunmingChina 6,7944,222
LanzhouChina 5,6673,521
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8844,278
NanchangChina 5,8223,618
NanjingChina 5,3583,329
NanningChina 6,7684,206
PingbianChina 5,6793,529
QingdaoChina 4,8963,042
QiqiharChina 3,6922,294
RuoqiangChina 6,1193,802
ShanghaiChina 5,3123,301
ShantouChina 6,3013,915
ShenyangChina 4,2162,620
TaiyuanChina 5,1133,177
TaoyuanChina 5,9323,686
TengchongChina 6,9834,340
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6963,540
Xi’AnChina 5,5993,479
XichangChina 6,5324,059
YanjiChina 3,8362,384
YichangChina 5,8333,625
YinchuanChina 5,3353,316
YiningChina 5,9513,698
ZhengzhouChina 5,3373,316
ZhijiangChina 6,2253,869
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6206,599
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5766,572
AraucaColombia 10,2956,397
BarranquillaColombia 9,7276,045
Benito SalasColombia 10,5086,530
BogotáColombia 10,3846,453
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1286,294
El CaranoColombia 10,1706,320
Las GaviotasColombia 10,5436,552
MatecanaColombia 10,3016,401
PeralesColombia 10,3666,442
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5276,541
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7396,052
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2435,743
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7266,044
VanguardiaColombia 10,4626,501
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4757,130
YariguiesColombia 10,1646,316
MoroniComoros 13,1618,178
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3915,836
LimonCosta Rica 9,4475,870
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3625,818
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4015,842
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6994,784
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9364,931
SibenikCroatia 7,8434,874
SplitCroatia 7,8624,885
ZagrebCroatia 7,6134,731
CamagueyCuba 8,5255,297
CasablancaCuba 8,1515,065
HavanaCuba 8,1675,075
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8466,118
FamagustaCyprus 8,4655,260
LarnacaCyprus 8,4985,281
LimassolCyprus 8,5325,302
NicosiaCyprus 8,4765,267
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2384,498
ChebCzech Republic 7,1804,462
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1624,451
PragueCzech Republic 7,1604,449
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0867,511
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5937,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1508,171
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6778,499
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2838,254
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5594,076
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5774,087
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6164,111
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5494,070
MarstalDenmark 6,6674,143
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6534,134
OdenseDenmark 6,6084,106
RandersDenmark 6,4934,035
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5844,091
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5414,065
TønderDenmark 6,6684,144
TylstrupDenmark 6,4133,985
TystofteDenmark 6,6174,112
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3973,975
VestervigDenmark 6,4684,019
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,7166,659
Melville HallDominica 9,8166,100
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,0045,595
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1105,661
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1255,670
BaniDominican Republic 9,1685,697
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1435,681
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1485,685
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0485,622
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0885,648
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0935,651
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9755,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1085,660
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0725,637
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1745,701
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,0335,613
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1645,695
HigueyDominican Republic 9,2025,718
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0645,633
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0055,596
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0685,635
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0975,653
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,2105,723
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0665,634
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,1795,704
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9785,579
MichesDominican Republic 9,1495,685
MocaDominican Republic 9,0475,622
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0165,603
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9485,560
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1365,677
NaguaDominican Republic 9,0775,640
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1035,656
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1335,676
PimentelDominican Republic 9,0865,646
PoloDominican Republic 9,1485,685
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,0085,598
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0575,628
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,0405,618
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0645,633
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1985,716
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1285,672
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,0535,626
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1155,664
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1635,694
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0395,617
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0775,641
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,2215,730
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1045,657
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,0325,613
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0025,594
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1705,698
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1195,666
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0945,651
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9735,576
YamasaDominican Republic 9,1305,674
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0205,605
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,9647,434
CanarEcuador 10,9006,773
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8166,721
IzobambaEcuador 10,6976,647
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6196,599
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0386,859
MilagroEcuador 10,8256,727
OtavaloEcuador 10,6506,618
PichilingueEcuador 10,7296,667
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6766,634
PuyoEcuador 10,8406,736
QuitoEcuador 10,6806,637
RumipambaEcuador 10,7616,687
San GabrielEcuador 10,6336,607
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9805,580
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0645,633
AswanEgypt 9,6926,023
AsyutEgypt 9,4045,844
BahariyaEgypt 9,3115,786
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1825,706
CairoEgypt 9,0635,632
DabaaEgypt 9,0285,610
DakhlaEgypt 9,6175,976
El ArishEgypt 8,9025,531
El TorEgypt 9,2145,726
FarafraEgypt 9,4695,884
HelwanEgypt 9,0915,649
HurguadaEgypt 9,3275,796
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9915,587
KhargaEgypt 9,5855,956
KosseirEgypt 9,4225,855
LuxorEgypt 9,5115,910
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0225,606
MinyaEgypt 9,2975,777
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9185,541
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0385,616
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2205,730
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0895,648
SalloumEgypt 9,0405,617
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2885,772
SohagEgypt 9,4405,866
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1535,688
TahrirEgypt 9,0215,606
TantaEgypt 8,9995,592
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7665,448
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7885,461
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7455,434
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7825,457
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3397,668
AsmaraEritrea 10,4546,496
AssabEritrea 10,5706,568
MassawaEritrea 10,4026,464
TallinEstonia 6,0223,742
TartuEstonia 6,1183,802
VilsandiEstonia 6,1693,833
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1306,916
GonderEthiopia 10,7926,707
NegeleEthiopia 11,4947,142
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,60110,316
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9103,673
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9003,666
Laucala BayFiji 9,2225,731
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1775,703
NandiFiji 9,1775,703
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5075,908
HelsinkiFinland 5,9393,691
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,9183,678
JoensuuFinland 5,6003,480
JokioinenFinland 5,8843,656
JyvskylFinland 5,6853,532
KajaaniFinland 5,4563,390
KuopioFinland 5,6043,482
KuusamoFinland 5,2573,266
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7943,600
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0023,730
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7843,595
OuluFinland 5,4173,366
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1413,195
TampereFinland 5,8103,610
TurkuFinland 5,9313,686
VaasaFinland 5,6633,519
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1105,040
BiarritzFrance 7,9784,958
BordeauxFrance 7,8264,863
BrestFrance 7,4244,613
CaenFrance 7,3424,562
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5974,721
DijonFrance 7,5394,685
GourdonFrance 7,8314,866
GrenobleFrance 7,7694,827
Le MansFrance 7,4804,648
LilleFrance 7,1804,462
LyonFrance 7,7104,791
MarseilleFrance 7,9634,948
MontpellierFrance 7,9524,942
NancyFrance 7,3754,583
NantesFrance 7,5694,703
NiceFrance 7,9294,927
ParisFrance 7,3774,584
PerpignanFrance 8,0505,003
StrasbourgFrance 7,3834,588
ToulonFrance 7,9974,969
ToulouseFrance 7,9574,944
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,2717,004
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3347,043
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,2727,005
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,3917,078
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1416,923
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0425,619
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4005,841
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3985,840
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8616,128
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,5856,578
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3575,815
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2006,339
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,2118,831
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,5979,692
BitamGabon 12,4947,764
CocobeachGabon 12,6357,852
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8768,001
LambarnGabon 12,8187,965
LastourvilleGabon 12,8007,954
LibrevilleGabon 12,6987,891
MakokouGabon 12,6437,857
MayumbaGabon 13,1128,148
MitzicGabon 12,6377,853
MkamboGabon 12,5787,816
MoandaGabon 12,8657,994
MouilaGabon 12,9368,038
Port-GentilGabon 12,8327,974
TchibanGabon 13,0448,106
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2326,358
BanjulGambia 11,2346,981
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4304,617
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4824,649
BerlinGermany 6,9084,292
BrockenGermany 7,0034,352
CologneGermany 7,1194,424
DresdenGermany 7,0504,381
ErfurtGermany 7,0914,406
EssenGermany 7,0704,393
FichtelbergGermany 7,1354,434
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2034,476
GeisenheimGermany 7,2224,488
GorlitzGermany 7,0364,372
HamburgGermany 6,8054,229
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8054,229
HannoverGermany 6,9364,310
HelgolandGermany 6,7574,199
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4424,625
KarlsruheGermany 7,3284,554
KasselGermany 7,0674,392
KonstanzGermany 7,4694,642
LeipzigGermany 7,0334,370
LindenbergGermany 6,9284,305
MagdeburgGermany 6,9614,325
MunichGermany 7,3754,583
MünsterGermany 7,0044,353
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8124,233
NurembergGermany 7,2544,507
NurnbergGermany 7,2534,507
PotsdamGermany 6,9194,299
RostockGermany 6,7294,181
SchleswigGermany 6,7094,169
StuttgartGermany 7,3494,567
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2554,509
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4844,651
AccraGhana 12,1877,573
KumasiGhana 12,0647,497
TamaleGhana 11,7637,310
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7895,462
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0124,979
AthensGreece 8,3615,196
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3905,213
ChiosGreece 8,2785,144
CorfuGreece 8,2445,123
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0925,028
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6255,360
IoanninaGreece 8,2215,109
KalamataGreece 8,4915,276
KerkiraGreece 8,2445,123
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5605,319
LamiaGreece 8,2845,148
LarissaGreece 8,2045,098
LemnosGreece 8,1325,053
LimnosGreece 8,1265,049
MethoniGreece 8,5215,295
MilosGreece 8,4885,274
MitiliniGreece 8,1935,091
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1915,090
NaxosGreece 8,4295,238
PatrasGreece 8,3665,199
RhodesGreece 8,4545,253
SamosGreece 8,3365,180
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2425,122
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6285,362
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0995,033
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4345,241
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4345,241
AasiaatGreenland 4,6592,895
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2423,257
AputiteqGreenland 5,0873,161
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2352,632
FrederikshbGreenland 5,3883,348
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8132,991
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6442,886
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9003,045
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6432,885
JulianehbGreenland 5,5983,479
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8663,024
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9083,050
NanortalikGreenland 5,6753,526
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5643,458
NordGreenland 3,7162,309
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1273,186
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6542,271
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7243,557
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8663,024
UpernavikGreenland 4,2092,616
UummannaqGreenland 4,4842,786
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7326,048
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7336,049
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6305,363
BokeGuinea 11,5327,166
ConakryGuinea 11,6957,267
FaranahGuinea 11,6677,250
KankanGuinea 11,6377,231
KindiaGuinea 11,6487,238
KissidougouGuinea 11,7407,295
LabeGuinea 11,5137,154
MacentaGuinea 11,8417,358
MamouGuinea 11,6207,221
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9357,417
SiguiriGuinea 11,5217,159
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4217,097
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8466,740
TimehriGuyana 10,8736,757
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0725,637
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4033,358
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,1523,202
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2393,256
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,0483,137
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0822,536
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2383,255
CatacamasHonduras 8,8165,478
CholutecaHonduras 8,9185,542
La CeibaHonduras 8,6895,399
La MesaHonduras 8,6685,386
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8825,519
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6955,403
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,8415,494
TelaHonduras 8,6625,383
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5244,054
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5254,054
BudapestHungary 7,3924,594
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3974,597
DebrecenHungary 7,3594,573
KeszthelyHungary 7,4964,658
MiskolcHungary 7,3044,539
PecsHungary 7,5664,702
SzegedHungary 7,5154,670
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4464,627
AkureyriIceland 5,4533,389
DalatangiIceland 5,5263,434
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6243,495
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6623,519
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3833,345
ReykhólarIceland 5,4463,384
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5933,475
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4823,406
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6873,534
AgraIndia 7,7284,802
AhmedabadIndia 8,3755,204
AkolaIndia 8,4185,231
AllahabadIndia 7,7324,805
AmritsarIndia 7,4224,612
BangaloreIndia 9,1705,699
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,0155,602
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0595,008
BikanerIndia 7,8514,879
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0475,622
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2894,529
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2894,529
DaltonganjIndia 7,7644,825
DarbhangaIndia 7,4704,642
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9224,301
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9154,297
DumkaIndia 7,5954,720
DwarkaIndia 8,5995,343
GoaIndia 9,0875,647
GuwahatiIndia 7,2124,482
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,6795,393
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,2715,140
JagdalpurIndia 8,3525,190
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7164,795
KotaIndia 8,0254,987
KozhikodeIndia 9,4265,857
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0584,386
LudhianaIndia 7,4524,631
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,3055,782
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4284,616
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,7875,460
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6815,395
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2875,150
New DelhiIndia 7,6244,737
PambanIndia 9,4665,882
PuneIndia 8,7785,455
SagarIndia 8,0264,987
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1814,463
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6525,998
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6525,998
VeravalIndia 8,6925,401
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4305,238
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,6065,348
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,7985,467
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7386,051
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,4545,875
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,1895,089
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,1005,033
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1245,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,7085,411
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5005,903
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,9995,592
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0735,017
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,4755,888
AbadanIran 8,5655,323
ArakIran 8,1295,052
BabolsarIran 7,7614,823
Bandar AbbasIran 8,6115,351
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7874,839
Bandar LengehIran 8,7405,431
BirjandIran 7,9264,925
BushehrIran 8,6265,360
ChahbaharIran 8,6485,374
DezfulIran 8,3625,196
EsfahanIran 8,2275,112
IranshahrIran 8,4485,250
KermanIran 8,2765,143
KermanshahIran 8,1835,085
Khoram AbadIran 8,2445,123
MashhadIran 7,5644,700
OroomiehIran 7,9014,910
RamsarIran 7,8074,851
RashtIran 7,7974,845
SemnanIran 7,8524,879
ShahroudIran 7,7144,794
ShirazIran 8,5065,286
TabrizIran 7,8194,859
TeheranIran 7,9124,916
YazdIran 8,2025,097
ZahedanIran 8,2105,102
ZanjanIran 7,8984,908
BaghdadIraq 8,3895,213
BasraIraq 8,5595,319
BelmulletIreland 6,7664,204
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9014,288
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8274,242
ClonesIreland 6,7794,212
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7774,211
CorkIreland 7,0304,369
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0364,372
DublinIreland 6,8664,267
KilkennyIreland 6,9564,323
Malin HeadIreland 6,6494,131
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9924,345
ShannonIreland 6,9404,312
ValentiaIreland 7,0194,362
EilatIsrael 9,0375,616
HaifaIsrael 8,6865,397
JerusalemIsrael 8,7825,457
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7765,453
AlbengaItaly 7,8794,896
AlgheroItaly 8,2565,131
AmendolaItaly 8,0875,025
AnconaItaly 7,8824,898
ArezzoItaly 7,9154,918
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1195,045
BergamoItaly 7,6884,777
BolognaItaly 7,8014,848
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5884,715
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3005,158
BrindisiItaly 8,1565,068
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4045,223
CameriItaly 7,7114,792
CampobassoItaly 8,0965,031
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3235,172
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4165,230
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3545,191
Cape MeleItaly 7,8884,902
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2595,132
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5435,309
CerviaItaly 7,8264,863
CiampinoItaly 8,0905,028
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8444,874
Cisa PassItaly 7,8194,859
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0735,016
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5714,705
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6295,362
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3505,189
DecimomannuItaly 8,3945,216
DobbiacoItaly 7,5504,692
FalconaraItaly 7,8834,899
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8824,898
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0975,032
FonniItaly 8,3075,162
FrontoneItaly 7,9004,909
FrosinoneItaly 8,1015,034
GelaItaly 8,5965,342
GenoaItaly 7,8334,868
GhediItaly 7,7114,792
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1575,069
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1585,069
GrossetoItaly 8,0004,972
GrottaglieItaly 8,1795,083
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1845,086
GuidoniaItaly 8,0685,014
IstranaItaly 7,6674,764
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7875,460
LatinaItaly 8,1165,044
LatronicoItaly 8,2435,123
LecceItaly 8,2005,096
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0084,976
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1965,093
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4575,255
MilanItaly 7,7164,795
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6994,785
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0394,996
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1755,080
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2185,107
PadovaItaly 7,6984,784
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6234,737
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4915,276
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4865,273
PantelleriaItaly 8,6485,374
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7804,834
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3545,191
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9494,939
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0054,974
PiacenzaItaly 7,7724,830
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9034,911
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8024,848
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1865,087
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1845,086
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1095,039
PrizziItaly 8,5335,303
RadicofaniItaly 7,9784,958
Resia PassItaly 7,5614,698
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8454,875
RivoltoItaly 7,6264,739
Rolle PassItaly 7,6024,724
RomeItaly 8,0755,018
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0955,030
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6384,746
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9094,914
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0665,012
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2445,123
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8614,885
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2455,123
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3225,171
SigonellaItaly 8,5525,314
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1865,087
TarvisioItaly 7,5624,699
TermoliItaly 8,0444,999
TorinoItaly 7,7724,830
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7544,818
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5225,295
TrevicoItaly 8,1475,063
TrevisoItaly 7,6704,766
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6524,755
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7694,828
UdineItaly 7,6144,732
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4275,237
VeniceItaly 7,6844,775
VeronaItaly 7,7104,791
VicenzaItaly 7,6864,776
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0645,011